Oregon State Sigma Beta Rho - Brother Info

Presidents


Years: 2013-2014


Years: 2012-2013


Years: 2011-2012


Years: 2010-2011


Years: 2009-2010


Years: 2009


Years: 2008


Years: 2007-2008


Years: 2006-2007


Years: 2005-2006


Chapter Lineage

Brothers
Name: Gautam Mankaney
Brother Name: Batman
Big Brother: Neptunez
Class: Alpha
Hitesh Patel
Name: Hitesh Patel
Brother Name: Hollywood
Big Brother: Shotz
Class: Alpha
Sagar Amin
Name: Sagar Amin
Brother Name: Twilight
Big Brother: Glory
Class: Alpha
Dhruv Patel
Name: Dhruv Patel
Brother Name: Optix
Big Brother: Relic
Class: Alpha
Monti Patel
Name: Monti Patel
Brother Name: Demo
Big Brother: G.P.S
Class: Beta
Joven Rasgo
Name: Joven Rasgo
Brother Name: T.K.O
Big Brother: G.P.S
Class: Zeta
Stephen Pak
Name: Stephen Pak
Brother Name: Request
Big Brother: Batman
Class: Beta
Sanh Trinh
Name: Sanh Trinh
Brother Name: V.I.P
Big Brother: Hollywood
Class: Zeta
Kent Xu
Name: Kent Xu
Brother Name: Tank
Big Brother: Twilight
Class: Delta
Avinash Beeram
Name: Avinash Beeram
Brother Name: Sway
Big Brother: Optix
Class: Gamma
Kishan Patel
Name: Kishan Patel
Brother Name: Cryptex
Big Brother: Optix
Class: Lambda
Justin Yan
Name: Justin Yan
Brother Name: Justice
Big Brother: Demo
Class: Eta
Adam Shick
Name: Adam Shick
Brother Name: Technique
Big Brother: Demo
Class: Theta
Joe Kancharla
Name: Joe Kancharla
Brother Name: Flow
Big Brother: Demo
Class: Delta
Raiyan Latif
Name: Raiyan Latif
Brother Name: Sparkplug
Big Brother: T.K.O
Class: Kappa
Won Shin
Name: Won Shin
Brother Name: Fade
Big Brother: Request
Class: Epsilon
Hui Kim
Name: Hui Kim
Brother Name: Theory
Big Brother: Request
Class: Delta
Matt Reed
Name: Matt Reed
Brother Name: Dash
Big Brother: V.I.P
Class: Theta
Aditya Rane
Name: Aditya Rane
Brother Name: Virus
Big Brother: V.I.P
Class: Eta
Dan Cheung
Name: Dan Cheung
Brother Name: I.Q.
Big Brother: Justice
Class: Theta
Benny Kuang
Name: Benny Kuang
Brother Name: Shoryuken
Big Brother: Technique
Class: Lambda
Khang Nguyen
Name: Khang Nguyen
Brother Name: Jackpot
Big Brother: Flow
Class: Epsilon
Thomas Trinh
Name: Thomas Trinh
Brother Name: Endzone
Big Brother: Flow
Class: Theta
Amit Amin
Name: Amit Amin
Brother Name: Recall
Big Brother: Theory
Class: Epsilon
Jordan Tran
Name: Jordan Tran
Brother Name: Jekyll
Big Brother: Virus
Class: Lambda
Minh Hoang
Name: Minh Hoang
Brother Name: Striker
Big Brother: I.Q.
Class: Kappa
Robert Calica
Name: Robert Calica
Brother Name: Archive
Big Brother: Jackpot
Class: Zeta
Alex Yoon
Name: Alex Yoon
Brother Name: Untouchable
Big Brother: Recall
Class: Zeta
Linn Chang
Name: Linn Chang
Brother Name: Scorch
Big Brother: Archive
Class: Eta
Saajan Patel
Name: Saajan Patel
Brother Name: Rocket
Big Brother: Untouchable
Class: Theta
David Nguyen
Name: David Nguyen
Brother Name: A-Bomb
Big Brother: Scorch
Class: Iota
Huy Le
Name: Huy Le
Brother Name: Frigid
Big Brother: Untouchable
Class: Kappa
Binh Nguyen
Name: Binh Nguyen
Brother Name: Exult
Big Brother: A-Bomb
Class: Kappa
Bach Hoang
Name: Bach Hoang
Brother Name: Tenderfoot
Big Brother: Exult
Class: Mu
Shanwei Ao
Name: Shanwei Ao
Brother Name: Van Gogh
Big Brother: Shoryuken
Class: Nu
Harris McCarty
Name: Harris McCarty
Brother Name: Joyride
Big Brother: Rocket
Class: Nu

Brothers by Class

| Α | Β | Γ | Δ | Ε | Ζ | Η | Θ | Ι | Κ | Λ | Μ | Ν |
Α - Alpha Class

Name: Gautam Mankaney
Brother name: Batman
Brother number: 1
Major: Biochemistry Biophysics/Pre-Med

Name: Navin Prasad
Brother name: G.P.S
Brother number: 2
Major: Biochemistry Biophysics/Chemical Engineering

Name: Dhruv Patel
Brother name: Optix
Brother number: 3
Major: Business

Name: Sagar Amin
Brother name: Twilight
Brother number: 5
Major: General Science/Pre-Pharmacy

Name: Hitesh Patel
Brother name: Hollywood
Brother number: 6
Major: Mechanical Engineering

↑ Back to Top
Β - Beta Class

Name: Monti Patel
Brother name: Demo
Brother number: 7
Major: Biology

Name: Stephen Pak
Brother name: Request
Brother number: 8
Major: Pre-Med/Chemistry/Biology

↑ Back to Top
Γ - Gamma Class

Name: Avinash Beeram
Brother name: Sway
Brother number: 11
Major: Biology

↑ Back to Top
Δ - Delta Class

Name: Hui Kim
Brother name: Theory
Brother number: 12
Major: General Science

Name: Kent Xu
Brother name: Tank
Brother number: 13
Major: Chemistry/Pre-Dental

Name: Joe Kancharla
Brother name: Flow
Brother number: 16
Major: Business

↑ Back to Top
Ε - Epsilon Class

Name: Won Shin
Brother name: Fade
Brother number: 17
Major: Graphics Design

Name: Khang Nguyen
Brother name: Jackpot
Brother number: 18
Major: Construction

Name: Amit Amin
Brother name: Recall
Brother number: 19
Major: General Science/Pre-Pharmacy

↑ Back to Top
Ζ - Zeta Class

Name: Sanh Trinh
Brother name: V.I.P
Brother number: 20
Major: Accounting/Business Administration/Higher Education

Name: Joven Rasgo
Brother name: T.K.O
Brother number: 21
Major: Aviation/Marketing

Name: Robert Calica
Brother name: Archive
Brother number: 23
Major: Education

Name: Alex Yoon
Brother name: Untouchable
Brother number: 24
Major: General Science/Pre-Dental

↑ Back to Top
Η - Eta Class

Name: Aditya Rane
Brother name: Virus
Brother number: 25
Major: General Science/Pre-Denistry

Name: Linn Chang
Brother name: Scorch
Brother number: 26
Major: Sociology/Pre-Nursing

Name: Justin Yan
Brother name: Justice
Brother number: 27
Major: Biology/Pre-Med

↑ Back to Top
Θ - Theta Class

Name: Dan Cheung
Brother name: I.Q.
Brother number: 28
Major: Bioengineering

Name: Thomas Trinh
Brother name: Endzone
Brother number: 29
Major: Business

Name: Matt Reed
Brother name: Dash
Brother number: 30
Major: Civil Engineering

Name: Saajan Patel
Brother name: Rocket
Brother number: 31
Major: Management and Business Information Systems

Name: Adam Shick
Brother name: Technique
Brother number: 32
Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering

↑ Back to Top
Ι - Iota Class

Name: David Nguyen
Brother name: A-Bomb
Brother number: 34
Major: Civil Engineering

↑ Back to Top
Κ - Kappa Class

Name: Minh Hoang
Brother name: Striker
Brother number: 35
Major: Pre-Pharmacy

Name: Raiyan Latif
Brother name: Sparkplug
Brother number: 36
Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering

Name: Binh Nguyen
Brother name: Exult
Brother number: 37
Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering

Name: Huy Le
Brother name: Frigid
Brother number: 38
Major: Microbiology

↑ Back to Top
Λ - Lambda Class

Name: Benny Kuang
Brother name: Shoryuken
Brother number: 40
Major: Political Science/Pre-Law

Name: Kishan Patel
Brother name: Cryptex
Brother number: 41
Major: Psychology

Name: Jordan Tran
Brother name: Jekyll
Brother number: 42
Major: Microbiology

↑ Back to Top
Μ - Mu Class

Name: Bach Hoang
Brother name: Tenderfoot
Brother number: 44
Major: Business Management

↑ Back to Top
Ν - Nu Class

Name: Shanwei Ao
Brother name: Van Gogh
Brother number: 45
Major:

Name: Harris McCarty
Brother name: Joyride
Brother number: 46
Major:

↑ Back to Top